RESULT OF GENERAL COMPETITIONS CONDUCTED BY SAYEE ACADEMY ON 6TH MARCH 2016.

WORD BUILDING
STD I

S.RITHANYA I
M ADITYA SANJAY I
M.DANUSA I
P.THARUN II
ADITI KARTHIKEYAN III
STD II
YASODHA I
SAMEEKSHAH II
TEJESHWAR III
STD III
VINU V VARSHITH I
DEEPAK BALAJI.B II
D.VARSHINI DATTA III
STD IV
GRETHI JAIN I
S.AMIZHTHINI II
STD V
SHANMATHI. R. S I
A. HARSCHITH II
AAKASH III

COLOURING
NURSERY
R. SAMHITA I
ATHREYA ARUN II
S.SWETHA III
LKG
S. MANASVI I
V.PRUTHA II
S.R.THEJASHWINI III
UKG
G. FARHATH I
T.P.AKSHAYA II
A.MEENAL III
STD I
A.FIONA ARLENE DHAS I
B.SHRUTHI II
R.SHRAVANTHI III

DRAWING
STD II
Y.AKSHITHA I

STD III

K.J.DHANYAASRII I
SAIMANASA II
DEEPAK BALAJI.B III
STD V
K.SWATHI I

FIRELESS COOKING
U.M.KARTHICKRAM & HIS MOM I
SUHAS & HIS MOM II
GRETHI JAIN & HER MOM III
M ADITYA SANJAY & HER MOM III

CRAFT OUT OF WASTE
A FABIAN DHAS & HIS MOM I
YASODHA II
V. SHREEJANANI & HER MOM III
M ADITYA SANJAY & HIS MOM III
A.MEENAL & HER MOM III

FANCY DRESS

NURSERY
K. TANISHKA I
S.SWETHA II
DHEETYA S.DAVEY II
P.RITHUNYA SAI III
LKG
K.L.KAVIYASRI I
P. VIDHUSHNA II
PRAJITH BALAJI III
UKG
M.A.FAAZILA SAFRIN I
A.MEENAL II
STD I & II
YASH PILLAI I
SAMEEKSHAH II
FERNANDO RAJ II
R.SHRAVANTHI III

STORY TELLING
LKG

S. MANASVI I
S.R.THEJASHWINI I
G. KRITHIN II
G.SWASTIKA II
SAI SHRADDA II
AARYAN KARTHIKEYAN III
R. DHEESHITH III
K.L.KAVIYASRI III
UKG
A.MEENAL I
SAI NIVEDHA II
G. SANTHOSH III
STD I
M.DANUSA I
RAKSHITA II
P.THARUN II
FERNANDO RAJ III
STD II
SAMEEKSHAH I
MAHATHI KIRUBAA SHANKER II
STD III
VINU V VARSHITH I
DEEPAK BALAJI.B II
STD IV & V
S.AMIZHTHINI I
A. HARSCHITH I

SINGING
LKG

SAI SHRADDA I
AMARISH.M.A II
V.R. RAM ADHVAITH III
UKG
AYISHANYLA I
VISHNU II
S.P.SAHANAA III
STD I
M.DANUSA I
K.AMRUTHA VARSHINI II
S.RITHANYA III
STD II
J. SWASTIKA I
YASODHA II
SAMEEKSHAH II
STD III TO V
B. APOORVA I
SHANMATHI. R. S II
SAI MANASA III

THIRUKKURAL
NURSERY
R.J.HARSHITA SRI I
P.RITHUNYASAI II
VIBHA. G III
LKG
R.ROHITH I
K.L.KAVIYASRI II
A. SIDDARTH III
NAYAA LAKSHMINARAYANAN III
UKG
SANTHOSHI I
A.MEENAL II
S.P.SAHANAA III
STD I
YASH PILLAI I
M.DANUSA II
S.RITHANYA III
STD II
SAMEEKSHAH I
A.N. POORNIMA II
STD III
SAI SATHYA NARAYANAN I
AASHRITHA II
STD IV & V
S.AMIZHTHINI I
SHANMATHI. R. S II

MONOACTING
AAKASH I

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL THE KIDS & PARENTS.
CERTIFICATE CAN BE COLLECTED AT BUMBLE BEES, K.K.NAGAR ON 27TH MARCH 2016.
TIME: 12 TO 2 P.M.

Results of General Competitions Conducted by Sayee Academy

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *